PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:37:21 |
38,72 |
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
3 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
4 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
5 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
6 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:00 |
|
7 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
11 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
12 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
17 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
NESI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
23 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
24 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
25 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:00 |
|
28 |
YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
29 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
32 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
QUARANTA Samuel |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
36 |
RASTELLI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BRENNER Marco |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
39 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
40 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:00 |
|
42 |
BILYI Maksim |
UKR |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
44 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
49 |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
51 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
DI BENEDETTO Stefano |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
53 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
54 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
55 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
56 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
57 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
58 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
60 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
63 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
CASSARA' Giacomo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:00 |
|
65 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:00 |
|
66 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
67 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
68 |
ACCO Alessio |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
70 |
FARESIN Edoardo Francesco |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:00 |
|
71 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
72 |
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
73 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
74 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
75 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
76 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
77 |
BENEDETTI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:00 |
|
78 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjorn |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
81 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:00 |
|
82 |
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
83 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
84 |
TOTO' Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:00 |
|
85 |
ISLAMI Besnik |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
86 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
87 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
88 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
89 |
SALVIETTI Niccoló |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
90 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:00 |
|
91 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
92 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
93 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
94 |
ZURLO Matteo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:00 |
|
95 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
96 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
97 |
PATIES MONTAGNER Eric |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:00 |
|
98 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
99 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
100 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:00 |
|
101 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
102 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
103 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:00 |
|
104 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
105 |
CHERKASOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
106 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:00 |
|
107 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
108 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
109 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
110 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
111 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
112 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
113 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
114 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
115 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
116 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
117 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
118 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:00 |
|
119 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
120 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
121 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:00 |
|
122 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:00 |
|
123 |
PLEBANI Niccola |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:00 |
|
124 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
125 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:00 |
|
126 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
127 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
128 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
129 |
CORTESE Jacopo |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:00 |
|
130 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:00 |
|
131 |
SMARZARO Daniel |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:00 |
|
132 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:31 |
|
133 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
13:30 |
|
DNF |
FERRI Gregorio |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
|
|
DNF |
NASTASI Daniel |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
|
|
DNF |
ROBERTI Luca |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
|
|
DNF |
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
|
|
DNF |
ZUBAR Vladislav |
UKR |
AMORE E VITA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:37:11 |
|
2 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:04 |
|
3 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:06 |
|
4 |
ZURLO Matteo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:07 |
|
5 |
CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
6 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:09 |
|
7 |
CORTESE Jacopo |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:09 |
|
8 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
9 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:10 |
|
10 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:10 |
|
11 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
12 |
BELLETTI Manuel |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
13 |
DI FELICE Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:10 |
|
14 |
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
15 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
16 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:10 |
|
17 |
GAZZOLI Michele |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:10 |
|
18 |
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
19 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
20 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
21 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
22 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
23 |
NESI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:10 |
|
24 |
BARDET Romain |
FRA |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
25 |
SERRANO ALVAREZ Alberto |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
26 |
SAGIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
27 |
GOLDSTEIN Omer |
ISR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
28 |
FILOSI Iuri |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
29 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
30 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:10 |
|
31 |
VERZA Riccardo |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:10 |
|
32 |
YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier |
COL |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
33 |
WRIGHT Paul |
NZL |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:10 |
|
34 |
ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
35 |
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
36 |
COLOMBO Raul |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
37 |
MARTINELLI Alessio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:10 |
|
38 |
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
39 |
QUARANTA Samuel |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:10 |
|
40 |
RASTELLI Luca |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:10 |
|
41 |
BRENNER Marco |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
42 |
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
43 |
BAIS Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
44 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
45 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:10 |
|
46 |
BILYI Maksim |
UKR |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:10 |
|
47 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
48 |
CHRISTIAN Mark |
GBR |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
BURCHIO Federico |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
50 |
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander |
ECU |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
51 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:10 |
|
52 |
CAROLLO Francesco |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:10 |
|
53 |
ONESTI Emanuele |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
54 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
55 |
DI BENEDETTO Stefano |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
56 |
RAVANELLI Simone |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
57 |
QUARTUCCI Lorenzo |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:10 |
|
58 |
KING Benjamin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
59 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
60 |
ZAMBELLI Samuele |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
61 |
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis |
VEN |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
62 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
63 |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:10 |
|
64 |
ZANDRI Francesco |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
65 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
66 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
67 |
CASSARA' Giacomo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:10 |
|
68 |
ORRICO Davide |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:10 |
|
69 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
SUI |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
70 |
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
71 |
ACCO Alessio |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:10 |
|
72 |
DIMA Emil |
ROM |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
73 |
FARESIN Edoardo Francesco |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:10 |
|
74 |
SCARONI Cristian |
ITA |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
75 |
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
76 |
FROOME Christopher |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
77 |
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
78 |
BORTOLUZZI Giovanni |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
79 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
80 |
BENEDETTI Mattia |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:10 |
|
81 |
HELLEMOSE Asbjorn |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
82 |
BROGI Adriano |
ITA |
GIOTTI VICTORIA SAVINI DUE |
00:10 |
|
83 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
84 |
GANDIN Stefano |
ITA |
ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR |
00:10 |
|
85 |
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
86 |
NIBALI Antonio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
87 |
TOTO' Paolo |
ITA |
AMORE E VITA |
00:10 |
|
88 |
ISLAMI Besnik |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:10 |
|
89 |
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
90 |
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
COL |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
91 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:10 |
|
92 |
SALVIETTI Niccoló |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:10 |
|
93 |
FRAPPORTI Marco |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:10 |
|
94 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
95 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
96 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
97 |
HAMILTON Chris |
AUS |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
98 |
PATIES MONTAGNER Eric |
ITA |
WORK SERVICE - DINATEK - VEGA |
00:10 |
|
99 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
100 |
MONACO Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:10 |
|
101 |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:10 |
|
102 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
103 |
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
104 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan |
COL |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:10 |
|
105 |
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
106 |
CHERKASOV Nikolay |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
107 |
SEPULVEDA Eduardo |
ARG |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:10 |
|
108 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:10 |
|
109 |
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
110 |
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
111 |
BOU COMPANY Joan |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
112 |
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio |
ITA |
MG.K VIS VPM |
00:10 |
|
113 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
114 |
EG Niklas |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:10 |
|
115 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
116 |
LEKNESSUND Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM DSM |
00:10 |
|
117 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
ESP |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
118 |
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
119 |
PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
120 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
121 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
CZE |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
122 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
00:10 |
|
123 |
BALLARIN MANSO Iker |
ESP |
EUSKALTEL - EUSKADI |
00:10 |
|
124 |
PLEBANI Niccola |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
00:10 |
|
125 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
126 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
ISRAEL START-UP NATION |
00:10 |
|
127 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
128 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
129 |
RIVI Samuele |
ITA |
EOLO-KOMETA CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
130 |
BEVILACQUA Simone |
ITA |
VINI ZABU’ BRADO KTM |
00:10 |
|
131 |
SMARZARO Daniel |
ITA |
D'AMICO UM TOOLS |
00:10 |
|
132 |
ZANONCELLO Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' |
00:40 |
|
133 |
PERSICO Davide |
ITA |
TEAM COLPACK BALLAN |
13:39 |
|